Serve Aiuto?

Richiedi Info

Accedi alle aree di Studio

  • Codice:
  • Indirizzo:
  • Città
  • Responsabile/i:
  • Telefono:
  • E-Mail:

Invia Messaggio

La Buona Scuola - Formazione Docenti

Elenco degli Istituti Convenzionati

IstitutoRegioneProvinciaConvenzione
Liceo L. Garofano (Capua, CE)CampaniaCaserta 
I.C. Don Bosco Francesco D'Assisi (Torre del Greco, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. A. Ristori (Napoli)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Principe di Napoli (Augusta, SR)SiciliaSiracusa 
I.C. Benedetto Croce (Casavatore, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Lipari (Lipari, ME)SiciliaMessina 
I.C. Poggiomarino (Poggiomarino, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.S. Ugo Mursia (Carini, PA)SiciliaPalermo 
I.C. Frascati (Frascati, Roma)LazioRoma 
Direzione Didattica 1° Circolo (Orta Nova, FG)PugliaFoggia 
I.C. E. Drago (Messina, ME)SiciliaMessina 
IPSSAT Rocco Chinnici (Nicolosi, CT)SiciliaCatania 
I.C. V. Da Feltre (Napoli, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
3° Ceschelli (San Giuseppe Vesuviano, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. 2 Massia (San Giorgio a Cremano, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Di Maria (Sommatino, CL)SiciliaCaltanisetta 
Ist. Superiore De Gennaro (Vico Equense, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.I.S. Via Sarandi, 11 (Roma)LazioRoma 
I.C. G. Pitrè Amanzoni (Castellammare del Golfo, TP)SiciliaTrapani 
I.C. Salvatore Quasimodo (Licata, AG)SiciliaAgrigento 
Nuova Direzione Didattica Vasto (Vasto, CH)AbruzzoChieti 
I.A.C.S. Madre Teresa di Calcutta (Pignataro Maggiore, CE)CampaniaCaserta 
I.C. San Nilo (Grottaferrata, Roma)LazioRoma 
I.P.S. A. Filosi (Terracina, LT)LazioLatina 
Liceo Scientifico P. Ruggieri di Marsala (Marsala, TP)SiciliaTrapani 
Direzione Didattica 1° Circolo De Amicis (Comiso, RG)SiciliaRagusa 
I.C.N. 15 Vittorini (Messina, ME)SiciliaMessina 
XIII Circolo Pertini (Taranto, TA)PugliaTaranto 
I.S. Minutoli (Messina, ME)SiciliaMessina 
I.S.S. Caminiti Trimarchi (S. Teresa di Riva, ME)SiciliaMessina 
ICAS di Francolise (S. Andrea del Pizzone, CE)CampaniaCaserta 
I.C. Preganziol (Preganziol, TV)VenetoTreviso 
I.T.E. A.M. Jaci (Messina, ME)SiciliaMessina 
Casoria 5 Ludovico da Casoria (Casoria, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Casalini (San Marzano di San Giuseppe, TR)PugliaTaranto 
I.C. A. Moro (Guardavalle, CZ)CalabriaCatanzaro 
I.C. Cilea Mameli (Caivano, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.P.I.A. Marconi (Giugliano, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.I.S. Antonello (Messina, ME)SiciliaMessina 
Scuola secondaria di 1° Grado "L. Sturzo" (Biancavilla, CT)SiciliaCatania 
Direzione Didattica Don Milani (Trinitapoli, BT)PugliaBarletta-Andria-Trani 
I.I.S. E. Fermi (Catanzaro, CZ)CalabriaCatanzaro 
I.C. G. Barra (Salerno, SA)CampaniaSalerno 
I.C. S. Bivona (Menfi, AG)SiciliaAgrigento 
I.C. Calvaro (Petrona, CZ)CalabriaCatanzaro 
I.C. Maddaloni 2 Valle di Maddaloni (Maddaloni, CE)CampaniaCaserta 
A. Bonfanti e A. Valagussa (Cernusco Lombardone, LC)LombardiaLecco 
I.T. Aeronautico Jack London (Taranto, TA)PugliaTaranto 
I.C. Casciana Terme Lari (Casciana Terme Lari, PI)ToscanaPisa 
Liceo Statale P. Virgilio Marone (Avellino, AV)CampaniaAvellino 
I.C. R. Guttuso (Carini, PA)SiciliaPalermo 
I.T.C. A. Tilgher (Ercolano, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
L.L. Nuova Europa (Reggio Calabria, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.I.S.S. Federico II (Apricena, FG)PugliaFoggia 
I.S. Elsa Morante (Firenze, FI)ToscanaFirenze 
I.C. Mazzini-Gallo (Messina, ME)SiciliaMessina 
1° Circolo Frasso (Pomigliano d'Arco, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
Liceo Ginnasio Statale Aristosseno (Taranto, TA)PugliaTaranto 
I.C. "Rita Levi Montalcini" (Agrigento, AG) SiciliaAgrigento 
San Matteo Apostolo (Agerola, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C 78 Cariteo Italico (Napoli, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Viale Ernesto Monaci (Soriano nel Cimino, VT)LazioViterbo 
I.C. S.G. Bosco (Fabrica di Roma, ROMA)LazioRoma 
I.P.P. Santa Apollonia (Taranto, TA)  PugliaTaranto 
I.T. VS Longo (Monopoli, BA)PugliaBari 
I.S.S. G. Dell'Olio (Bisceglie, BT)PugliaBarletta-Andria-Trani 
I.I.S.S. E. Majorana (Bari, BA)PugliaBari 
I.T.E. A. De V. De Marco (Casarano, LE)PugliaLecce 
I.O. Giulio Cesare (Sabaudia, LT)LazioLatina 
I.C. Vito Fabiano (Latina, LT)LazioLatina 
I.I.S. A. Frammartino (Monterotondo, Roma)LazioRoma 
I. Don Mauro (Villaricca, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. 26 Imbriani De Liguori (Napoli, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I. Anna Fraentzel (Roma, ROMA)LazioRoma 
I.C. Francesco D'Assisi (Torre del Greco, NA) CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Chitti (Cittanova, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.I.S.S. Marco Polo (Bari, BA)PugliaBari 
I.S. Minzoni (Giugliano in Campania, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.I.S.S.  Polo di Cutro (Cutro, KR)CalabriaCrotone 
I.C. R. Castellani (Prato, PO)ToscanaPrato 
I.C. Oppido Molochio Varapodio (Oppido Mamertina, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.C. F. della Scala (Cinquefrondi, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.T.I. E. Medi (San Giorgio a Cremano, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.S. Don Geremia Piscopo (Napoli, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Marvasi Vizzone (Rosarno, RC)RosarnoReggio Calabria 
I.S. Gemelli Careri (Oppido Mamertina, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.C. Piria (Scilla, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.C. Delianuova (Delianuova, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.S.I.S. Antonio Rosmini (Palma Campania, NA)CampaniaNapoli 
I.C. Laureana Galatro Feroleto (Laureana di Borrello, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.C. D.R. Chiodi (Roma)LazioRoma 
I.C. Cassino 3 (Cassino, FR)LazioFrosinone 
I.C. Rizziconi (Rizziconi, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria 
I.S.I.S Sandro Pertini (Monfalcone, GO)Friuli-Venezia GiuliaGorizia
L.S. Emilio AINIS (Messina, ME)SiciliaMessina
I.C. G.G. Ciacco Montalt (Trapani, TP)SiciliaTrapani
I.C. Scopelliti Green (Rosarno, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria
I.C. Vivenza Giovanni XXIII (Avezzano, AQ)AbruzzoL'Aquila
Palazzo degli Studi Padre Pio (Orta Nova, FG)PugliaFoggia
I.C. G. Mazzini - E. Fermi (Avezzano, AQ)AbruzzoL'Aquila
Istituto On. "A. Argolidi" (Tagliacozzo, AQ)AbruzzoL'Aquila
1° I.C. Vittorio Veneto (Lentini, SR)SiciliaSiracusa
Liceo Statale Benedetto Croce (Avezzano, AQ)AbruzzoL'Aquila
ITI L. Da Vinci ITTL M. Torre (Trapani, TP)SiciliaTrapani
ITC Quasimodo (Siracusa, SR)SiciliaSiracusa
Scuola dell'Infanzia Donna del Passo (Avezzano, AQ)AbruzzoL'Aquila
Direzione Didattica I Circolo (Trapani, TP)SiciliaTrapani
I.C. Losapio - San Filippo Neri (Bari, BA)PugliaBari
I.C. Pirandello - San Giovanni Bosco (Campobello di Mazara, TP)SiciliaTrapani
IPSIA A. M. Barlacchi (Crotone, KR)CalabriaCrotone
IIS Assteas (Buccino, SA)CampaniaSalerno
Istituto Professionale per Odontotecnici (Gioia Tauro, RC)CalabriaReggio Calabria
I.C. Statale Maredolce (Palermo, PA)SiciliaPalermo
Liceo Scientifico - Classico L. Ximenes (Trapani, TP)SiciliaTrapani
IIS De Nicola (Sesto San Giovanni, MI)LombardiaMilano
I.C. Statale Marconi (Licata, AG)SiciliaAgrigento
IISS Don Calogero di Vincenti (Bisacquino)SiciliaPalermo
IC Giovanni XXIII (Terrasini)SiciliaPalermo